Enrollment
SemesterHeadcountMale %Female %Full-Time %Part-Time %Hispanic %
Fall 201825,15145.9%54.1%61.4%38.6%80.2%
Fall 201725,07846.2%53.8%61.6%38.4%80.2%
Fall 201623,92246.3%53.7%61.4%38.6%80.2%
Fall 201523,39746%54%61.4%38.6%79.9%
Fall 201423,07946%54%62.4%37.6%79.5%
Fall 201323,00346.1%53.9%61.9%38.1%79.4%
Fall 201222,74946%54%62.1%37.9%77.4%
Fall 201122,64045.8%54.2%63.1%36.9%77.5%
Fall 201022,10645.3%54.7%60.9%39.1%76.2%
Fall 200921,01145.1%54.9%60.4%39.6%76.1%
Fall 200820,45844.6%55.4%59.7%40.3%75.1%
Fall 200720,15444.2%55.8%60.1%39.9%73.6%
Fall 200619,84244.4%55.6%61.5%38.5%72.8%
Fall 200519,26844.6%55.4%62%38%72.4%
Fall 200418,91844.9%55.1%63.2%36.8%71.7%
Fall 200318,54245.2%54.8%65%35%71%
Fall 200217,23245.3%54.7%68%32%71.1%
Fall 200116,22045.2%54.8%67.4%32.6%69.3%
Fall 200015,22445.5%54.5%66%34%69.5%
Fall 199914,69546.2%53.8%65.4%34.6%68.2%